Königsteiner U16-Triathlon - Ergebnisse 2015

Ergebnisliste

Ergebnisse Mädchen 2015

Gruppe Jahrgang Rang Vorname Name Zeit Startnummer
A 1999-2000 1 Leah Bieberich 36:25,3 1
A 1999-2000 2 Nathalie Eppe 38:56,9 4
             
Gruppe Jahrgang Rang Vorname Name Zeit Startnummer
B 2001-2002 1 Miriam Ruoff 36:25,3 24
B 2001-2002 2 Carolin Hartmann 38:56,9 20
B 2001-2002 3 Sandra Weber 39:43,4 29
B 2001-2002 4 Neele Müller 41:31,6 22
B 2001-2002 5 Maya Strothmann 45:34,6 27
B 2001-2002 6 Rosa Decher 57:43,3 13
B 2001-2002 7 Nika Ergindemir-Neumann 59:47,5 16
B 2001-2002 8 Deya Ergindemir-Neumann 1:05:30,8 15
             
Gruppe Jahrgang Rang Vorname Name Zeit Startnummer
C 2003-2004 1 Liv Linsenmeier 21:41,9 43
C 2003-2004 2 Carolina Schäfer 22:43,8 50
C 2003-2004 3 Leni Müller 23:47,3 46
C 2003-2004 4 Chiara Noss 23:53,4 48
C 2003-2004 5 Celia Wandel 24:21,7 60
C 2003-2004 6 Imke Sieburger 25:04,4 53
C 2003-2004 7 Larissa Daniel 31:03,6 36
C 2003-2004 8 Anna-Katharina Schmidt 32:48,0 51
C 2003-2004 9 Victoria Templin 34:50,4 56
C 2003-2004 10 Natalia Konstantinidou 36:43,9 40
             
Gruppe Jahrgang Rang Vorname Name Zeit Startnummer
D 2005-2006 1 Paula Auschill 25:26,4 63
D 2005-2006 2 Greta Wappenschmidt 25:53,0 85
D 2005-2006 3 Martha Gleichmann 26:29,6 67
D 2005-2006 4 Hannah Gloe 30:18,8 68
D 2005-2006 5 Johanna Güthenke 30:54,5 69
D 2005-2006 6 Ella Haupt 30:56,7 70
D 2005-2006 7 Olivia Auschill 31:56,4 62
D 2005-2006 8 Lilly Pajnik 32:03,0 79
D 2005-2006 9 Maxima Eichler 33:21,1 66
D 2005-2006 10 Pia Winkelhoch 34:13,8 87
D 2005-2006 11 Luna Paffhausen 34:20,0 78
D 2005-2006 12 Letizia Maia Kitzki 34:51,8 73
D 2005-2006 13 Philippa Wieandt 35:39,0 86
D 2005-2006 14 Anastasia Herr 36:15,5 71
D 2005-2006 15 Lena Schuck 37:52,2 81
             
Gruppe Jahrgang Rang Vorname Name Zeit Startnummer
E 2007-2008 1 Jacqueline Wandel 16:03,7 111
E 2007-2008 2 Frances Gloe 16:08,4 92
E 2007-2008 3 Carlotta Schäfer 17:06,0 105
E 2007-2008 4 Luisa Schneider 17:32,5 106
E 2007-2008 5 Klara Binsteiner 18:38,5 91
E 2007-2008 6 Annalena Kunze 19:35,9 99
             
Gruppe Jahrgang Rang Vorname Name Zeit Startnummer
F >=2009 1 Laura Grom 18:45 114