Königsteiner U16-Triathlon - Ergebnisse Jungen 2012

Ergebnisliste

Ergebnisse Jungen 2012

Gruppe A - (1996-1997)
Rang Vorname Name Zeit Startnummer
1 Linus Scheerer 00:37:22 204
2 Johannes Lauterwald 00:37:53 203
Gruppe B - (1998-1999)
Rang Vorname Name Zeit Startnummer
1 Anton Hoske 00:37:06 186
2 Jan Ruhland 00:41:05 190
3 Paul Beckers 00:43:23 182
4 Carl Lutz 00:43:53 188
5 Florian Dicks 00:43:55 184
6 Raphaël Amizet 00:47:56 197
7 Fabio Emmanuel Schiller 00:48:17 192
8 Franziskus von Saurma 00:49:06 198
9 Daniel Frech 00:51:15 185
10 Tim Schmidt 00:53:20 193
Gruppe C - (2000-2001)
Rang Vorname Name Zeit Startnummer
1 Luis Krämer 00:23:15 170
2 Nico Dreger 00:23:49 162
3 Nils Exner 00:24:13 163
4 Samuel Linsenmeier 00:24:15 179
5 Julius Würges 00:24:29 178
6 Yuri Legarth 00:24:31 173
7 Niklas Kuchenbrandt 00:26:00 172
8 Johannes Starke 00:26:34 176
9 Kai Menz 00:26:58 174
10 Lucas Krüger 00:28:18 171
11 Jan Schneider 00:28:57 175
12 Nico Weigmann 00:30:36 180
13 Tom Störer 00:32:08 177
Gruppe D - (2002-2003)
Rang Vorname Name Zeit Startnummer
1 Jonah Wappenschmidt 00:27:14 157
2 Julian Kiefer 00:27:28 144
3 Lasse Hofmeister 00:27:46 141
4 Marc Dietz 00:29:01 133
5 Luke Iwans 00:29:09 142
6 David Seele 00:29:27 152
7 Julian Barthel 00:29:28 132
8 Thorben Meissner 00:30:00 148
9 Martin Starke 00:30:04 153
10 Julius Schmitt 00:30:26 151
11 Maximilian Knof 00:30:50 145
12 Martin Funda 00:31:48 137
13 Ferdinand Wieandt 00:32:20 158
14 Gilian Borg 00:32:49 129
15 Finn Felix Refflinghaus 00:33:09 150
16 Theo Galle 00:33:19 138
17 Tim Brackhahn 00:33:26 130
18 Jakob Hartmann 00:33:27 139
19 Tom Eiserbeck 00:33:57 134
20 Lars Menz 00:34:12 149
21 Jed Blumenthal 00:34:45 160
22 Mika Stasch 00:35:28 154
23 Nicolas von Saurma 00:37:00 155
24 Felix Fellhauer 00:38:08 136
Gruppe E - (2004-2005)
Rang Vorname Name Zeit Startnummer
1 Friedrich Wieandt 00:16:21 125
2 Konstantin Kitzki 00:17:10 116
3 Jan Stasch 00:17:52 122
4 Philip Gottschalk 00:17:57 114
5 Reinhold Wandel 00:18:26 124
6 Theo Wachs 00:18:57 123
7 David Neumann 00:19:25 119
8 Elias Seele 00:19:36 121
9 Mirko Wirtnik 00:20:42 126
10 Leon Laska 00:21:13 118
Gruppe F - (>=2006)
Rang Vorname Name Zeit Startnummer
1 Nikolo Köhler 00:19:49 103
2 Noah Kliem 00:23:42 101
3 Chris Krüger 00:25:51 104