Königsteiner U16-Triathlon - Ergebnisse 2016

Ergebnisliste

Ergebnisse Jungen 2016

Gruppe Jahrgang Rang Vorname Name Zeit Startnummer
A 2000-2001 1 Leon Günther 30:40,0 3
A 2000-2001 2 Niklas Ries 35:08,1 8
A 2000-2001 3 Jan Lucas Ferschke 36:35,4 2
A 2000-2001 4 Johannes Starke 39:43,9 9
             
Gruppe Jahrgang Rang Vorname Name Zeit Startnummer
B 2002-2003 1 Paul Wenzel 36:32,1 35
B 2002-2003 2 Lasse Pulvermüller 36:36,1 22
B 2002-2003 3 Julian Barthel 39:06,6 11
B 2002-2003 4 Jonas Neumann 40:20,0 16
B 2002-2003 5 Maximilian Modlmeier 40:52,0 15
B 2002-2003 6 Martin Starke 43:09,6 25
B 2002-2003 7 Bjarne Lassek 01:09:17,0 14
             
Gruppe Jahrgang Rang Vorname Name Zeit Startnummer
C 2004-2005 1 Leon Bucklitsch  22:35,8 57
C 2004-2005 2 Fabio Kurpiela 23:35,9 63
C 2004-2005 3 Till Binsteiner 23:42,6 56
C 2004-2005 4 Reinhold Wandel 23:55,4 70
C 2004-2005 5 Jesper Pulvermüller 25:11,2 65
C 2004-2005 6 Nick Werner 25:11,5 72
C 2004-2005 7 Florian Fuchs 25:31,1 58
C 2004-2005 8 Konstantin Kitzki 26:15,1 59
C 2004-2005 9 Sebastian Kunze 26:50,3 62
C 2004-2005 10 Arthur Knievel 30:34,1 60
C 2004-2005 11 Glenn van Someren 30:35,4 68
C 2004-2005 12 Mirko Wirtnik 39:17,8 74
             
Gruppe Jahrgang Rang Vorname Name Zeit Startnummer
D 2006-2007 1 Leopold Modlmeier 26:44,4 123
D 2006-2007 2 Daniel Grom 28:23,0 112
D 2006-2007 3 Nikolo Köhler 28:53,3 121
D 2006-2007 4 Philipp Schupp 29:20,6 126
D 2006-2007 5 Markus Meyer 29:23,2 122
D 2006-2007 6 Yann-Hendrik Hopp 30:28,7 118
D 2006-2007 7 Ricardo von Knoblauch 31:10,0 127
D 2006-2007 8 Jaden Glietz 31:13,0 110
D 2006-2007 9 Till Haupt 31:19,8 113
D 2006-2007 10 Lars Wirtnik 31:29,4 129
D 2006-2007 11 Nikolas Polke 32:37,8 124
D 2006-2007 12 Henri Knievel 33:54,2 119
D 2006-2007 13 Noah Dawit 38:01,5 109
             
Gruppe Jahrgang Rang Vorname Name Zeit Startnummer
E 2008-2009 1 Julius Köhler 14:31,1 162
E 2008-2009 2 Constantin Noss 14:50,0 164
E 2008-2009 3 Paul Kleemann 16:51,0 160
E 2008-2009 4 Henri Menz 17:38,3 163
E 2008-2009 5 Felix Vorbeck  17:42,8 172
E 2008-2009 6 Victor Auschill 17:44,5 144
E 2008-2009 7 Maximilian Zerlik 18:27,4 173
E 2008-2009 8 Julius Käpplinger  18:47,7 159
E 2008-2009 9 Robert Lion Reichel 18:53,4 166
E 2008-2009 10 Ben Singer 19:20,7 169
E 2008-2009 11 Marvin Fischer-Erlach 21:15,4 158
             
Gruppe Jahrgang Rang Vorname Name Zeit Startnummer
F >=2010 1 Valentin Käpplinger 23:32,7 210