Königsteiner U16-Triathlon - Ergebnisse 2015

Ergebnisliste

Ergebnisse Jungen 2015

Gruppe Jahrgang Rang Vorname Name Zeit Startnummer
A 1999-2000 1 Niklas Ries 32:31,7 8
A 1999-2000 2 Leon Günther 33:15,9 117
A 1999-2000 3 Robin Gullick 39:59,6 5
A 1999-2000 4 Jan-Niklas Daniel 44:05,5 3
A 1999-2000 5 Valentin Krohn 1:01:51,2 7
             
Gruppe Jahrgang Rang Vorname Name Zeit Startnummer
B 2001-2002 1 Johannes Starke 39:22,1 25
B 2001-2002 2 Marc-Hendrik Daniel 40:29,4 12
B 2001-2002 3 Julius Würges 40:55,3 31
B 2001-2002 4 Christopher Gullick 40:58,5 18
B 2001-2002 5 Sebastian Kyritz 41:23,6 21
B 2001-2002 6 Yannick Beyersdorff 41:51,1 10
B 2001-2002 7 Paul Wenzel 44:06,1 30
B 2001-2002 8 Jan Lucas Ferschke 44:07,0 17
B 2001-2002 9 Elia Vergin 45:36,1 28
B 2001-2002 10 Bohdan Rakhletskyy 45:51,2 23
B 2001-2002 11 Nick Gürtler 49:50,4 19
             
Gruppe Jahrgang Rang Vorname Name Zeit Startnummer
C 2003-2004 1 Jonas Neumann 22:34,0 47
C 2003-2004 2 Maximilian Modlmeier 23:17,9 45
C 2003-2004 3 Konstantin Kitzki 23:53,0 39
C 2003-2004 4 Julian Barthel 24:32,6 32
C 2003-2004 5 Martin Starke 25:08,7 54
C 2003-2004 6 Friedrich Wieandt 25:36,1 61
C 2003-2004 7 Maximilian Bergt 25:47,2 33
C 2003-2004 8 Finn Gullick 26:32,2 37
C 2003-2004 9 Till Binsteiner 27:05,3 34
C 2003-2004 10 Ole Martin 27:10,5 44
C 2003-2004 11 Sebastian Kunze 27:51,7 41
C 2003-2004 12 Theodor von Braunschweig 28:21,9 59
C 2003-2004 13 Bjarne Lassek 31:34,1 42
             
Gruppe Jahrgang Rang Vorname Name Zeit Startnummer
D 2005-2006 1 Tim Christopher Bock 28:16,1 64
D 2005-2006 2 Reinhold Wandel 28:20,5 84
D 2005-2006 3 Ben Kipper 28:57,4 72
D 2005-2006 4 Tobias Schultheiss 29:23,2 82
D 2005-2006 5 Nikolo Koehler 29:40,5 74
D 2005-2006 6 Maurice Rauch 30:10,1 80
D 2005-2006 7 Glenn van Someren 30:12,3 83
D 2005-2006 8 Markus Meyer 31:07,0 77
             
Gruppe Jahrgang Rang Vorname Name Zeit Startnummer
E 2007-2008 1 Daniel Grom 15:36,1 93
E 2007-2008 2 Till Haupt 16:00,7 94
E 2007-2008 3 Julius Koehler 16:15,0 98
E 2007-2008 4 Konstantin Reinelt 16:57,9 103
E 2007-2008 5 Constantin Noss 17:09,4 100
E 2007-2008 6 Julian Keil 17:20,4 96
E 2007-2008 7 Ricardo von Knoblauch 17:32,5 109
E 2007-2008 8 Adam Ben Jelloum 17:49,8 90
E 2007-2008 9 Lukas Hille 17:52,0 95
E 2007-2008 10 Oskar Türker 18:12,0 108
E 2007-2008 11 Felix Vorbeck 18:13,4 110
E 2007-2008 12 Robert Lion Reichel 18:48,9 102
E 2007-2008 13 Joel Paffhausen 19:08,6 101
E 2007-2008 14 Paul Kleemann 19:52,2 97
E 2007-2008 15 Alexander Starke 20:08,6 107
             
Gruppe Jahrgang Rang Vorname Name Zeit Startnummer
F >=2009 1 Patrick Storch 19:00,7 116
F >=2009 2 Julius Käpplinger 21:14,8 115