Königsteiner U16-Triathlon - Ergebnisse Jungen 2014

Ergebnisliste

Ergebnisse Jungen 2014

Gruppe A - (1998-1999)
Rang Vorname Name Zeit Startnummer
1 Jasper Böhm 38:12,2 155
2 Robert Rupp 38:57,8 153
3 Tim Kluska 41:41,7 152
4 Robin Gullick 42:18,4 156
5 Robin Weber 43:47,3 154
Gruppe B - (2000-2001)
Rang Vorname Name Zeit Startnummer
1 Niklas Ries 33:54,2 147
2 Lucas Plumpe 36:40,7 144
2 Leon Plumpe 36:40,7 145
4 Niklas Kuchenbrandt 39:07,8 142
5 Yannick von Knoblauch 39:08,0 151
6 Nico Rauch 39:50,9 146
7 Johannes Starke 41:41,8 148
8 Yuri Legarth 41:58,7 143
9 Jan Lucas Ferschke 43:44,2 141
10 Florian Strack 48:32,0 149
11 Lennart Darge 49:27,4 150
Gruppe C - (2002-2003)
Rang Vorname Name Zeit Startnummer
1 Christopher Gullick 24:11,2 98
2 Jonas Neumann 24:22,4 107
3 Luke Iwans 26:12,2 100
4 Benjamin Beyersdorff 26:16,4 92
5 Martin Starke 27:15,4 110
6 Elia Vergin 27:23,1 113
7 Daniel Weber 28:36,5 116
8 Ferdinand Wieandt 28:58,4 118
9 Thorben Meissner 29:04,3 106
10 Jed Blumenthal 29:21,0 93
11 Jakob Fischer 29:35,5 95
12 Nicolas Motto 34:52,9 120
Gruppe D1 - (2004)
Rang Vorname Name Zeit Startnummer
1 Konstantin Kitzki 24:54,9 69
2 Leon Bucklitsch 25:24,6 61
3 Jona Vergin 26:29,8 79
4 David Kuehnreich 26:44,8 71
5 Friedrich Wieandt 27:23,5 80
6 Fabio Kurpiela 27:56,7 81
7 Till Binsteiner 31:00,4 82
Gruppe D2 - (2005)
Rang Vorname Name Zeit Startnummer
1 Luis Keul 24:32,5 55
2 Knut Robinson 24:59,3 48
3 Reinhold Wandel 28:57,2 52
4 Bennett Meissner 29:41,8 46
5 Tobias Schultheiß 31:50,8 49
6 Philipp Lotz 32:45,5 45
7 Jasper van Gogh 33:13,8 50
8 Ruben Förster 35:39,0 41
9 Mirko Wirtnik 40:16,3 53
Gruppe E - (2006-2007)
Rang Vorname Name Zeit Startnummer
1 Nikolo Köhler 16:03,3 19
2 Vincent Tuschik 17:34,2 33
3 Ferdinand Fritsch 17:44,6 14
4 Konstantin Reinelt 17:49,5 26
5 Daniel Grom 17:52,5 38
6 Philipp Schupp 17:54,8 31
7 Markus Meyer 18:06,4 24
8 Justus Strehl 18:47,2 32
9 Titus Lotz 18:49,2 21
10 Till Haupt 19:43,9 17
11 Lars Wirtnik 20:24,8 36
12 Ricardo von Knoblauch 20:33,7 30
13 Justus Jungnickel 20:43,8 18
14 Julian Casper 21:51,2 12
Gruppe F - (>=2008)
Rang Vorname Name Zeit Startnummer
1 Julius Köhler 17:55,2 2
2 Constantin Noss 19:43,6 6
3 Leonard Förster 21:06,5 1
3 Oskar Tuerker 21:06,5 7
5 Alexander Starke 23:14,8 5